Menu
32148 Alvarado Blvd, Union City, CA
Boba Drinks
Matcha Drinks

Iced Double Matcha Latte
Iced Matcha topped with Matcha Foam$8.50+
Matcha Ube
Iced Matcha Topped with Ube Foam$8.50+
Matcha Mango
Iced Matcha with Mango Jam topped with Mango Foam$8.50+
Matcha Strawberry
Iced Matcha with Strawberry Jam topped with Strawberry Foam$8.50+
Matcha Biscoff
$8.50+
Matcha Pumpkin Spice
$8.50+
Smoothie

Ube Smoothie Boba
Ube smoothie with Real Ube Jam topped with Ube Foam and UBE Boba$8.50+
Mango Puree Bliss Smoothie
Mango smoothie with Mango Puree with Agar Crystal Boba$8.50+
Chocolate Smoothie
$6.50+
Strawberry Smoothie
$7.00+
Sweet Corn Cloud Crunch
Cream Corn Smoothie with Crystal Agar Boba$7.00+
Biscoff Smoothie
$8.50+
Pumpkin Spice Smoothie
$8.50+
Oreo Smoothie
$8.50+
Fruit Tea

Passionfruit
Passionfruit with Assam Black Tea with Brown Sugar Boba$6.50+
Mango Passionfruit
Passionfruit Mango with Assam Black Tea with Brown Sugar Boba$6.50+
Wintermelon
Wintermelon in Assam Black Tea with with Brown Sugar Boba$6.50+
Lychee Tea
Lychee in Jasmine Green Tea with Lychee Nata$6.50+
Strawberry Lychee
Strawberry Lychee in Jasmine Green Tea with Lychee Nata$6.50+
Mangolicious
Green Tea with mango chunks, mango pop 'n jelly and mango syrup.$6.50+
Milk Tea
Water Bottle
Chosen Brew
Coffee

Iced Ube Latte
Iced Coffee in Ube Halaya topped with Ube Foam$7.50+
Iced Strawberry Latte
Iced Latte with Strawberry Foam$7.50+
Iced Mango Latte
Iced Latte with Mango Foam$7.50+
Iced Latte
Iced Milk Coffee$7.50+
Iced Dalgona with Coffee Jelly
$6.50+
Hot Capuccino
$5.00+
Caramel Macchiato
$4.50+
Hot Latte
$5.00+
Hot Black Coffee
$3.75+
Hot Black Decaf Coffee
$3.50+Iced Biscoff Latte
$7.50+Ice Pumpkin Latte
$7.50+
Hot Pumpkin Latte
$5.00+
Hot Chocolate
Crepes
Dessert Crepes

The Heavenly UBE Crepe
Indulge in a luxurious French crêpe, generously stuffed with velvety UBE halaya and crowned with a scoop of rich UBE ice cream. Finished with a cloud of whipped cream, a delicate dusting of powdered sugar, and a drizzle of signature house-made UBE syrup.$15.00
The Abundant Nutella
A tender, golden French crêpe loaded with creamy Nutella and sliced fresh bananas and strawberries. Crowned with a scoop of your choice of ice cream, a generous swirl of fluffy whipped cream, and a rich chocolate drizzle.$17.00
Build Your Own
Craft your dream dessert with our Build Your Own Crêpe! Start with your choice of a tender, golden Vanilla Crêpe or a vibrant, delicate Ube Crêpe. Tailor your creation with your favorite fillings and toppings: Base: Vanilla Crêpe or Ube Crêpe Fillings & Mix-Ins: Rich Ube Halaya, sweet Macapuno (coconut strings), shredded cheese, creamy Nutella, fresh sliced bananas, or ripe strawberries Toppings: Fluffy whipped cream, a dusting of powdered sugar, and your choice of signature Ube Syrup or rich Chocolate Drizzle$7.00
Savory Crepe Meal

The Savory Grace Beef and Mushroom Crepe
Savory braised beef and earthy sautéed mushrooms folded inside a freshly cooked crepe. Accompanied by a fresh side salad with balsamic vinaigrette and your choice of fries.$15.00
Creamy Chicken Pesto Crepe
Juicy tender sliced of chicken, sautéed mushrooms, and ripe cherry tomatoes tossed with a herb-packed garlic pesto cream sauce. Paired with a fresh balsamic green salad and your choice of fries.$15.00
The Holy Smoked Salmon Crepe
Savory smoked salmon with smooth cream cheese, tangy capers and onions. Served with a fresh balsamic green salad and your choice of fries.$15.00
The Harvest Charred Eggplant 'n Mushroom
Smoky, charred eggplant and earthy sauteed mushrooms. Served with a fresh balsamic green salad and your choice of fries.OUT OF STOCK$13.00
The Royal Root Bubble Waffle
Bubble Waffle

Build Your Own Bubble Waffle
Build Your Own Bubble Waffle$5.00
Divine Ube Bubble Waffle
Our signature Ube bubble waffle with Ube jam and Ube ice cream. Finished with a drizzle of Ube syrup, whipped cream, and powdered sugar.$15.00
Matcha Bubble Blessing
Matcha bubble with matcha cream, a scoop of Vanilla Ice Cream, whipped cream, caramel syrup and matcha powder.$14.00
Campfire S'mores Bubble Waffle
Bubble waffle packed with marshmallow, graham and topped with vanilla ice cream, whipped cream, chocolate syrup, and powdered sugar.$13.00Biscoff Bubble Waffle
Biscoff Bubble Waffle with vanilla ice cream, Biscoff butter, whipped cream topped with Biscoff cookie and Biscoff crumbs.$13.00
Cookies and Puff Pastries
Heavenly Cookies
Beef Lasagna
Beef Cheesy Lasagna
Tender pasta sheets layered with savory seasoned ground beef, rich marinara sauce, and a creamy blend of melted cheeses.
Jamaican Patty
Jamaican Beef Patty
Golden, flaky pastry stuffed with 100% seasoned ground beef, slow-simmered in aromatic spices and peppers, green onions for a rich, savory bite.

Beef Patty
Golden, flaky pastry stuffed with 100% seasoned ground beef, slow-simmered in aromatic spices and peppers, green onions for a rich, savory bite.OUT OF STOCK$7.50
Beef w/ Cheese
Golden, flaky pastry stuffed with 100% seasoned ground beef, slow-simmered in aromatic spices and peppers, green onions for a rich, savory bite.OUT OF STOCK$7.50
Spicy Beef w/ Cheese
$7.50
Spicy Beef
OUT OF STOCK$7.50



























